Anchors Up Cruises
Harmony of the Seas cruise ship

Royal Caribbean

Harmony of the Seas

29 Jan 2028 · 14 nights · from Orlando

Orlando → Puerto Costa Maya → Cozumel → Nassau → … → Orlando

From£2,879per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from London Airports, Manchester

Updated 17 Oct, 22:00

Inside
£2,879per person
Outside+£120 from Inside
£2,999per person
Balcony+£400 from Outside
£3,399per person
Suite+£1,950 from Balcony
£5,349per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£3,399
↓ £50 · 1.4%

Low £3,199 · 62 days tracked

See price history
Above its typical tracked price£35 above the median comparable price we’ve recorded so far.
£3,480£3,324£3,16816 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £50 · 1.4%
Tracked low
£3,199
Tracking for
62 days
Inside£2,879
↓ £100 · 3.4%

Low £2,799 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lower end of its tracked rangeTypical tracked price so far: £2,879.
£3,002£2,889£2,77716 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £100 · 3.4%
Tracked low
£2,799
Tracking for
62 days
Outside£2,999
↓ £100 · 3.2%

Low £2,999 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£25 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £100 · 3.2%
Tracked low
£2,999
Tracking for
62 days
Suite£5,349
↓ £50 · 0.9%

Low £5,279 · 62 days tracked

See price history
Above its typical tracked price£50 above the median comparable price we’ve recorded so far.
£5,446£5,339£5,23216 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £50 · 0.9%
Tracked low
£5,279
Tracking for
62 days
See nearby dates on Harmony of the Seas

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Orlando → Puerto Costa Maya → Cozumel → Nassau → … → Orlando

View full itinerary
1
29 JanOrlandoUnited States
3
31 JanPuerto Costa MayaMexico
4
1 FebCozumelMexico
6
3 FebNassauBahamas
7
4 FebPerfect Day at CococayBahamas
8
5 FebOrlandoUnited States
9
6 FebPerfect Day at CococayBahamas
11
8 FebCharlotte Amalie, St. Thomas, U.S. Virgin IslandsVirgin Islands, U.S.
12
9 FebPhilipsburg, St. MaartenNetherlands Antilles
15
12 FebOrlandoUnited States
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $