Anchors Up Cruises
Brilliant Lady cruise ship

Virgin Voyages

Brilliant Lady

27 May 2027 · 7 nights · from Seattle

Seattle → Ketchikan → Sitka → Victoria, British Columbia → Seattle

From£1,879per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from London Gatwick, Manchester

Updated 27 Oct, 02:21

Inside
£1,879per person
Outside+£270 from Inside
£2,149per person
Balcony+£50 from Outside
£2,199per person
Suite+£1,980 from Balcony
£4,179per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£2,199
↑ £20 · 0.9%

Low £2,179 · 55 days tracked

See price history
Above its typical tracked price£20 above the median comparable price we’ve recorded so far. Tracking started 55 days ago.
Since we started
↑ £20 · 0.9%
Tracked low
£2,179
Tracking for
55 days
Inside£1,879
↓ £20 · 1.1%

Low £1,879 · 55 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£20 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 55 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £20 · 1.1%
Tracked low
£1,879
Tracking for
55 days
Outside£2,149
↓ £130 · 5.7%

Low £2,149 · 55 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£130 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 55 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £130 · 5.7%
Tracked low
£2,149
Tracking for
55 days
Suite£4,179
↑ £80 · 2.0%

Low £4,099 · 55 days tracked

See price history
Above its typical tracked price£80 above the median comparable price we’ve recorded so far. Tracking started 55 days ago.
Since we started
↑ £80 · 2.0%
Tracked low
£4,099
Tracking for
55 days
See nearby dates on Brilliant Lady

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Seattle → Ketchikan → Sitka → Victoria, British Columbia → Seattle

View full itinerary
1
27 MaySeattleUnited States
3
29 MayKetchikanAlaska
4
30 MaySitkaAlaska
7
2 JunVictoria, British ColumbiaCanada
8
3 JunSeattleUnited States
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $