Anchors Up Cruises
Queen Mary 2 cruise ship

Cunard

Queen Mary 2

27 Feb 2028 · 8 nights · from Southampton

Southampton → New York

From£1,999per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from London Airports, Manchester

Updated 24 Oct, 10:01

Inside
£1,999per person
Outside+£350 from Inside
£2,349per person
Balcony+£100 from Outside
£2,449per person
Suite+£2,350 from Balcony
£4,799per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£2,449
No change

Low £2,449 · 24 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 24 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,449
Tracking for
24 days
Inside£1,999
No change

Low £1,999 · 24 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 24 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£1,999
Tracking for
24 days
Outside£2,349
No change

Low £2,349 · 24 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 24 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,349
Tracking for
24 days
Suite£4,799
↑ £50 · 1.1%

Low £4,749 · 24 days tracked

See price history
Above its typical tracked price£25 above the median comparable price we’ve recorded so far. Tracking started 24 days ago.
Since we started
↑ £50 · 1.1%
Tracked low
£4,749
Tracking for
24 days

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Southampton → New York

View full itinerary
1
27 FebSouthamptonUnited Kingdom
9
6 MarNew YorkUnited States
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $