Anchors Up Cruises
Legend of the Seas cruise ship

Royal Caribbean

Legend of the Seas

5 Aug 2027 · 7 nights · from Rome (Civitavecchia)

Rome (Civitavecchia) → Naples → Barcelona → Palma, Majorca → … → Rome (Civitavecchia)

From£1,643per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Cruise fare from Rome (Civitavecchia)

Updated 28 Oct, 06:00

Inside
£1,643per person
Outside+£86 from Inside
£1,729per person
Balcony+£205 from Outside
£1,934per person
Suite+£1,167 from Balcony
£3,101per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£1,934
↓ £38 · 1.9%

Low £1,934 · 34 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£43 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 34 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £38 · 1.9%
Tracked low
£1,934
Tracking for
34 days
Inside£1,643
↓ £74 · 4.3%

Low £1,643 · 34 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£117 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 34 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £74 · 4.3%
Tracked low
£1,643
Tracking for
34 days
Outside£1,729
↓ £18 · 1.0%

Low £1,729 · 34 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£38 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 34 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £18 · 1.0%
Tracked low
£1,729
Tracking for
34 days
Suite£3,101
↑ £177 · 6.1%

Low £2,924 · 34 days tracked

See price history
Above its typical tracked price£177 above the median comparable price we’ve recorded so far. Tracking started 34 days ago.
Since we started
↑ £177 · 6.1%
Tracked low
£2,924
Tracking for
34 days
See nearby dates on Legend of the Seas

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Rome (Civitavecchia) → Naples → Barcelona → Palma, Majorca → … → Rome (Civitavecchia)

View full itinerary
1
5 AugRome (Civitavecchia)Italy
2
6 AugNaplesItaly
4
8 AugBarcelonaSpain
5
9 AugPalma, MajorcaSpain
7
11 AugLa SpeziaItaly
8
12 AugRome (Civitavecchia)Italy
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $