Anchors Up Cruises
Brilliance of the Seas cruise ship

Royal Caribbean

Brilliance of the Seas

2 Oct 2027 · 7 nights · from Ravenna

Ravenna → Kotor → Athens (Piraeus) → Thira, Santorini → … → Ravenna

From£609per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Cruise fare from Ravenna

Updated 19 Oct, 14:00

Inside
£609per person
Outside+£36 from Inside
£645per person
Balcony+£101 from Outside
£746per person
Suite+£482 from Balcony
£1,228per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£746
No change

Tracking started today.

See price history
Tracking starts hereWe need more comparable observations before we can put this price in context.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£746
Tracking for
Today
Inside£609
No change

Tracking started today.

See price history
Tracking starts hereWe need more comparable observations before we can put this price in context.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£609
Tracking for
Today
Outside£645
No change

Tracking started today.

See price history
Tracking starts hereWe need more comparable observations before we can put this price in context.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£645
Tracking for
Today
Suite£1,228
No change

Tracking started today.

See price history
Tracking starts hereWe need more comparable observations before we can put this price in context.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£1,228
Tracking for
Today
See nearby dates on Brilliance of the Seas

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Ravenna → Kotor → Athens (Piraeus) → Thira, Santorini → … → Ravenna

View full itinerary
1
2 OctRavennaItaly
2
3 OctKotorSerbia And Montenegro
4
5 OctAthens (Piraeus)Greece
5
6 OctThira, SantoriniGreece
7
8 OctSplitCroatia
8
9 OctRavennaItaly
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $