Anchors Up Cruises
Azamara Onward cruise ship

Azamara Cruises

Azamara Onward

1 Mar 2028 · 16 nights · from Sydney

Sydney → Newcastle, Australia → Mooloolaba → Airlie Beach → … → Benoa, Bali

From£3,939per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Cruise fare from Sydney

Updated 17 Oct, 22:30

Inside
£3,939per person
Outside+£409 from Inside
£4,348per person
Balcony+£523 from Outside
£4,871per person
Suite+£2,195 from Balcony
£7,066per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£4,871
↓ £517 · 9.6%

Low £4,871 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£489 below the typical tracked price so far.
£7,870£6,204£4,53816 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £517 · 9.6%
Tracked low
£4,871
Tracking for
62 days
Inside£3,939
↓ £399 · 9.2%

Low £3,939 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£375 below the typical tracked price so far.
£6,321£4,998£3,67416 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £399 · 9.2%
Tracked low
£3,939
Tracking for
62 days
Outside£4,348
↓ £448 · 9.3%

Low £4,348 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£424 below the typical tracked price so far.
£6,991£5,523£4,05416 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £448 · 9.3%
Tracked low
£4,348
Tracking for
62 days
Suite£7,066
↓ £806 · 10.2%

Low £7,066 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£777 below the typical tracked price so far.
£11,540£9,055£6,56916 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £806 · 10.2%
Tracked low
£7,066
Tracking for
62 days
See nearby dates on Azamara Onward

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Sydney → Newcastle, Australia → Mooloolaba → Airlie Beach → … → Benoa, Bali

View full itinerary
1
1 MarSydneyAustralia
2
2 MarNewcastle, AustraliaAustralia
4
4 MarMooloolabaAustralia
6
6 MarAirlie BeachAustralia
8
8 MarPort DouglasAustralia
13
13 MarDarwinAustralia
15
15 MarKomodo IslandIndonesia
17
17 MarBenoa, BaliIndonesia
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $