Anchors Up Cruises
Marella Discovery 2 cruise ship

Marella Cruises

Marella Discovery 2

17 Jun 2027 · 7 nights · from Dubrovnik

Dubrovnik → Kotor → Ancona → Trieste → … → Dubrovnik

From£1,765per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from London Gatwick, Birmingham

Updated 17 Oct, 22:11

Inside
£1,765per person
Outside+£87 from Inside
£1,852per person
Balcony+£292 from Outside
£2,144per person
Suite+£81 from Balcony
£2,225per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£2,144
↓ £203 · 8.6%

Low £2,144 · 54 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£95 below the typical tracked price so far.
£2,372£2,246£2,11924 Aug20 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £203 · 8.6%
Tracked low
£2,144
Tracking for
54 days
Inside£1,765
↓ £202 · 10.3%

Low £1,765 · 54 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£95 below the typical tracked price so far.
£1,992£1,866£1,74024 Aug20 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £202 · 10.3%
Tracked low
£1,765
Tracking for
54 days
Outside£1,852
↓ £203 · 9.9%

Low £1,852 · 54 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£80 below the typical tracked price so far.
£2,080£1,954£1,82724 Aug20 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £203 · 9.9%
Tracked low
£1,852
Tracking for
54 days
Suite£2,225
↓ £255 · 10.3%

Low £2,225 · 54 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£95 below the typical tracked price so far.
£2,512£2,353£2,19324 Aug20 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £255 · 10.3%
Tracked low
£2,225
Tracking for
54 days
See nearby dates on Marella Discovery 2

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Dubrovnik → Kotor → Ancona → Trieste → … → Dubrovnik

View full itinerary
1
17 JunDubrovnikCroatia
2
18 JunKotorMontenegro
3
19 JunAnconaItaly
4
20 JunTriesteItaly
5
21 JunRijekaCroatia
6
22 JunZadarCroatia
7
23 JunSplitCroatia
8
24 JunDubrovnikCroatia
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $