Anchors Up Cruises
Marella Explorer 2 cruise ship

Marella Cruises

Marella Explorer 2

22 Sept 2027 · 7 nights · from Malaga

Málaga → Gibraltar → Leixões → Lisbon → … → Málaga

From£1,741per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from London City, Leeds & Bradford

Updated 24 Oct, 10:12

Inside
£1,741per person
Outside+£66 from Inside
£1,807per person
Balcony+£267 from Outside
£2,074per person
Suite+£259 from Balcony
£2,333per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£2,074
No change

Tracking started today.

See price history
Tracking starts hereWe need more comparable observations before we can put this price in context.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,074
Tracking for
Today
Inside£1,741
No change

Tracking started today.

See price history
Tracking starts hereWe need more comparable observations before we can put this price in context.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£1,741
Tracking for
Today
Outside£1,807
No change

Tracking started today.

See price history
Tracking starts hereWe need more comparable observations before we can put this price in context.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£1,807
Tracking for
Today
Suite£2,333
No change

Tracking started today.

See price history
Tracking starts hereWe need more comparable observations before we can put this price in context.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,333
Tracking for
Today
See nearby dates on Marella Explorer 2

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Málaga → Gibraltar → Leixões → Lisbon → … → Málaga

View full itinerary
1
22 SeptMálagaSpain
2
23 SeptGibraltarGibraltar
4
25 SeptLeixõesPortugal
5
26 SeptLisbonPortugal
6
27 SeptCádizSpain
7
28 SeptTangierMorocco
8
29 SeptMálagaSpain
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $