Anchors Up Cruises
Noordam cruise ship

Holland America Line

Noordam

13 Feb 2028 · 28 nights · from Hong Kong

Hong Kong → Shanghai → Kagoshima → Nagasaki → … → Tokyo / Yokohama, Kanagawa

From£6,699per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from Birmingham, Manchester

Updated 17 Oct, 22:20

Inside
£6,699per person
Outside+£280 from Inside
£6,979per person
Balcony+£820 from Outside
£7,799per person
Suite+£850 from Balcony
£8,649per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£7,799
↓ £400 · 4.9%

Low £7,799 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£400 below the typical tracked price so far.
£8,305£8,024£7,74316 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £400 · 4.9%
Tracked low
£7,799
Tracking for
62 days
Inside£6,699
↓ £350 · 5.0%

Low £6,699 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£325 below the typical tracked price so far.
£7,127£6,889£6,65216 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £350 · 5.0%
Tracked low
£6,699
Tracking for
62 days
Outside£6,979
↓ £300 · 4.1%

Low £6,979 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£170 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £300 · 4.1%
Tracked low
£6,979
Tracking for
62 days
Suite£8,649
↓ £250 · 2.8%

Low £8,649 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£100 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £250 · 2.8%
Tracked low
£8,649
Tracking for
62 days
See nearby dates on Noordam

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Hong Kong → Shanghai → Kagoshima → Nagasaki → … → Tokyo / Yokohama, Kanagawa

View full itinerary
1
13 FebHong KongHong Kong
5
17 FebShanghaiChina
7
19 FebKagoshimaJapan
8
20 FebNagasakiJapan
9
21 FebFukuokaJapan
11
23 FebKochiJapan
13
25 FebOsaka, JapanJapan
14
26 FebShimizu (for Mount Fuji)Japan
15
27 FebTokyo / Yokohama, KanagawaJapan
16
28 FebShimizu (for Mount Fuji)Japan
18
1 MarOsaka, JapanJapan
20
3 MarKagoshimaJapan
21
4 MarNagasakiJapan
22
5 MarBusanKorea, Republic of
23
6 MarFukuokaJapan
25
8 MarHiroshimaJapan
26
9 MarKochiJapan
28
11 MarNagoyaJapan
29
12 MarTokyo / Yokohama, KanagawaJapan
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $