Anchors Up Cruises
Marella Explorer 2 cruise ship

Marella Cruises

Marella Explorer 2

23 Jun 2027 · 14 nights · from Malaga

Málaga → Mahón, Menorca → Barcelona → Valencia → … → Málaga

From£2,205per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from Newcastle upon Tyne, London Luton

Updated 17 Oct, 22:11

Inside
£2,205per person
Outside+£107 from Inside
£2,312per person
Balcony+£493 from Outside
£2,805per person
Suite+£360 from Balcony
£3,165per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£2,805
↓ £191 · 6.4%

Low £2,772 · 15 days tracked

See price history
At the lower end of its tracked rangeTypical tracked price so far: £2,976.
£3,024£2,884£2,7442 Oct10 Oct17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £191 · 6.4%
Tracked low
£2,772
Tracking for
15 days
Inside£2,205
↓ £178 · 7.5%

Low £2,205 · 15 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£93 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 15 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £178 · 7.5%
Tracked low
£2,205
Tracking for
15 days
Outside£2,312
↓ £171 · 6.9%

Low £2,312 · 15 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£171 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 15 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £171 · 6.9%
Tracked low
£2,312
Tracking for
15 days
Suite£3,165
↓ £190 · 5.7%

Low £3,165 · 15 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£180 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 15 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £190 · 5.7%
Tracked low
£3,165
Tracking for
15 days
See nearby dates on Marella Explorer 2

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Málaga → Mahón, Menorca → Barcelona → Valencia → … → Málaga

View full itinerary
1
23 JunMálagaSpain
3
25 JunMahón, MenorcaSpain
4
26 JunBarcelonaSpain
5
27 JunValenciaSpain
6
28 JunAlicanteSpain
7
29 JunMelillaSpain
8
30 JunMálagaSpain
9
1 JulGibraltarGibraltar
11
3 JulLeixõesPortugal
12
4 JulLisbonPortugal
13
5 JulCádizSpain
14
6 JulTangierMorocco
15
7 JulMálagaSpain
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $