Anchors Up Cruises
Marella Explorer 2 cruise ship

Marella Cruises

Marella Explorer 2

7 Jul 2027 · 7 nights · from Malaga

Málaga → Mahón, Menorca → Ibiza → Valencia → … → Málaga

From£1,228per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from Newcastle upon Tyne, Bristol

Updated 17 Oct, 22:11

Inside
£1,228per person
Outside+£107 from Inside
£1,335per person
Balcony+£200 from Outside
£1,535per person
Suite+£239 from Balcony
£1,774per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£1,535
No change

Low £1,535 · Today tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started today.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£1,535
Tracking for
Today
Inside£1,228
No change

Low £1,228 · Today tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started today.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£1,228
Tracking for
Today
Outside£1,335
No change

Low £1,335 · Today tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started today.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£1,335
Tracking for
Today
Suite£1,774
No change

Low £1,774 · Today tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started today.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£1,774
Tracking for
Today
See nearby dates on Marella Explorer 2

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Málaga → Mahón, Menorca → Ibiza → Valencia → … → Málaga

View full itinerary
1
7 JulMálagaSpain
3
9 JulMahón, MenorcaSpain
4
10 JulIbizaSpain
5
11 JulValenciaSpain
6
12 JulAlicanteSpain
7
13 JulMelillaSpain
8
14 JulMálagaSpain
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $