Anchors Up Cruises
Ruby Princess cruise ship

Princess Cruises

Ruby Princess

15 Jan 2028 · 16 nights · from San Francisco

San Francisco → Honolulu, Oahu → Kona, Hawaii → Kauai → … → San Francisco

From£2,699per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from London Airports, Manchester

Updated 17 Oct, 22:10

Inside
£2,699per person
Outside+£50 from Inside
£2,749per person
Balcony+£600 from Outside
£3,349per person
Suite+£1,000 from Balcony
£4,349per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£3,349
↓ £300 · 8.2%

Low £3,349 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£190 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £300 · 8.2%
Tracked low
£3,349
Tracking for
62 days
Inside£2,699
↓ £200 · 6.9%

Low £2,699 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£140 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £200 · 6.9%
Tracked low
£2,699
Tracking for
62 days
Outside£2,749
↓ £250 · 8.3%

Low £2,749 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£150 below the typical tracked price so far.
£3,030£2,874£2,71816 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £250 · 8.3%
Tracked low
£2,749
Tracking for
62 days
Suite£4,349
↓ £250 · 5.4%

Low £4,349 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£125 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £250 · 5.4%
Tracked low
£4,349
Tracking for
62 days
See nearby dates on Ruby Princess

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

San Francisco → Honolulu, Oahu → Kona, Hawaii → Kauai → … → San Francisco

View full itinerary
1
15 JanSan FranciscoUnited States
6
20 JanHonolulu, OahuUnited States
7
21 JanKona, HawaiiUnited States
8
22 JanKauaiUnited States
9
23 JanHilo, HawaiiUnited States
15
29 JanEnsenadaMexico
17
31 JanSan FranciscoUnited States
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $