Anchors Up Cruises
Queen Anne cruise ship

Cunard

Queen Anne

4 Jan 2028 · 5 nights · from Southampton

Southampton → Bruges (Zeebrugge) → Rotterdam → Hamburg

From£706per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from London Airports

Updated 17 Oct, 22:01

Inside
£706per person
Outside+£116 from Inside
£822per person
Balcony+£9 from Outside
£831per person
Suite+£701 from Balcony
£1,532per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£831
No change

Low £769 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lower end of its tracked rangeTypical tracked price so far: £831. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£769
Tracking for
62 days
Inside£706
No change

Low £656 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lower end of its tracked rangeTypical tracked price so far: £706. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£656
Tracking for
62 days
Outside£822
No change

Low £760 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lower end of its tracked rangeTypical tracked price so far: £822. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£760
Tracking for
62 days
Suite£1,532
No change

Low £1,532 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve trackedThis matches the lowest comparable price we’ve recorded so far. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£1,532
Tracking for
62 days

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Southampton → Bruges (Zeebrugge) → Rotterdam → Hamburg

View full itinerary
1
4 JanSouthamptonUnited Kingdom
2
5 JanBruges (Zeebrugge)Belgium
4
7 JanRotterdamNetherlands
6
9 JanHamburgGermany
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $