Anchors Up Cruises
Queen Elizabeth cruise ship

Cunard

Queen Elizabeth

29 Oct 2027 · 13 nights · from Barcelona

Barcelona → Seville (Cadiz) → Lanzarote → Santa Cruz, Tenerife → Miami

From£2,343per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from London Airports, Manchester

Updated 17 Oct, 22:01

Inside
£2,343per person
Outside+£173 from Inside
£2,516per person
Balcony+£261 from Outside
£2,777per person
Suite+£2,098 from Balcony
£4,875per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£2,777
↓ £223 · 7.4%

Low £2,777 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£112 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £223 · 7.4%
Tracked low
£2,777
Tracking for
62 days
Inside£2,343
↓ £173 · 6.9%

Low £2,343 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£87 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £173 · 6.9%
Tracked low
£2,343
Tracking for
62 days
Outside£2,516
↓ £193 · 7.1%

Low £2,516 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£97 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £193 · 7.1%
Tracked low
£2,516
Tracking for
62 days
Suite£4,875
↓ £454 · 8.5%

Low £4,875 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£455 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £454 · 8.5%
Tracked low
£4,875
Tracking for
62 days
See nearby dates on Queen Elizabeth

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Barcelona → Seville (Cadiz) → Lanzarote → Santa Cruz, Tenerife → Miami

View full itinerary
1
29 OctBarcelonaSpain
3
31 OctSeville (Cadiz)Spain
5
2 NovLanzaroteSpain
6
3 NovSanta Cruz, TenerifeSpain
14
11 NovMiamiUnited States
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $