Anchors Up Cruises
Queen Mary 2 cruise ship

Cunard

Queen Mary 2

21 Apr 2028 · 18 nights · from New York

New York → Southampton → Le Havre (Paris) → Bruges (Zeebrugge) → … → New York

From£3,156per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from Birmingham, Manchester

Updated 17 Oct, 22:01

Inside
£3,156per person
Outside+£782 from Inside
£3,938per person
Balcony+£213 from Outside
£4,151per person
Suite+£6,327 from Balcony
£10,478per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£4,151
No change

Low £4,151 · 62 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£4,151
Tracking for
62 days
Inside£3,156
No change

Low £3,156 · 62 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£3,156
Tracking for
62 days
Outside£3,938
No change

Low £3,938 · 62 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£3,938
Tracking for
62 days
Suite£10,478
↑ £1,525 · 17.0%

Low £8,953 · 62 days tracked

See price history
Above its typical tracked price£1,522 above the median comparable price we’ve recorded so far.
£10,669£9,716£8,76216 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↑ £1,525 · 17.0%
Tracked low
£8,953
Tracking for
62 days
See nearby dates on Queen Mary 2

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

New York → Southampton → Le Havre (Paris) → Bruges (Zeebrugge) → … → New York

View full itinerary
1
21 AprNew YorkUnited States
8
28 AprSouthamptonUnited Kingdom
9
29 AprLe Havre (Paris)France
11
1 MayBruges (Zeebrugge)Belgium
12
2 MaySouthamptonUnited Kingdom
19
9 MayNew YorkUnited States
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $