Anchors Up Cruises
Arvia cruise ship

P&O Cruises

Arvia

10 Mar 2028 · 16 nights · from Bridgetown

Bridgetown, Barbados → Martinique → St. Kitts → Philipsburg, St. Maarten → … → Southampton

From£1,360per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from Birmingham, Manchester

Updated 17 Oct, 22:01

Inside
£1,360per person
Outside+£435 from Inside
£1,795per person
Balcony+£29 from Outside
£1,824per person
Suite+£625 from Balcony
£2,449per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£1,824
No change

Low £1,824 · 1 day tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started yesterday.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£1,824
Tracking for
1 day
Inside£1,360
No change

Low £1,360 · 1 day tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started yesterday.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£1,360
Tracking for
1 day
Outside£1,795
No change

Low £1,795 · 1 day tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started yesterday.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£1,795
Tracking for
1 day
Suite£2,449
No change

Low £2,449 · 1 day tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started yesterday.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,449
Tracking for
1 day

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Bridgetown, Barbados → Martinique → St. Kitts → Philipsburg, St. Maarten → … → Southampton

View full itinerary
2
11 MarBridgetown, BarbadosBarbados
3
12 MarMartiniqueMartinique
4
13 MarSt. KittsSaint Kitts and Nevis
5
14 MarPhilipsburg, St. MaartenNetherlands Antilles
12
21 MarSanta Cruz, TenerifeSpain
15
24 MarLa CorunaSpain
17
26 MarSouthamptonUnited Kingdom
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $