Anchors Up Cruises
Arvia cruise ship

P&O Cruises

Arvia

22 Oct 2027 · 14 nights · from Southampton

Southampton → Santa Cruz, Tenerife → Philipsburg, St. Maarten → St. Kitts → … → Bridgetown, Barbados

From£1,069per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from Birmingham, London Gatwick

Updated 17 Oct, 22:01

Inside
£1,069per person
Outside+£193 from Inside
£1,262per person
Balcony+£71 from Outside
£1,333per person
Suite+£441 from Balcony
£1,774per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£1,333
No change

Low £1,333 · 8 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 8 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£1,333
Tracking for
8 days
Inside£1,069
No change

Low £1,069 · 8 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 8 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£1,069
Tracking for
8 days
Outside£1,262
No change

Low £1,262 · 8 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 8 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£1,262
Tracking for
8 days
Suite£1,774
No change

Low £1,774 · 8 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 8 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£1,774
Tracking for
8 days
See nearby dates on Arvia

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Southampton → Santa Cruz, Tenerife → Philipsburg, St. Maarten → St. Kitts → … → Bridgetown, Barbados

View full itinerary
1
22 OctSouthamptonUnited Kingdom
5
26 OctSanta Cruz, TenerifeSpain
12
2 NovPhilipsburg, St. MaartenNetherlands Antilles
13
3 NovSt. KittsSaint Kitts and Nevis
14
4 NovCastries, St. LuciaSaint Lucia
15
5 NovBridgetown, BarbadosBarbados
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $