Anchors Up Cruises
Regal Princess cruise ship

Princess Cruises

Regal Princess

4 Sept 2027 · 7 nights · from New York

New York → Boston → Eastport, Maine → St. John, New Brunswick → … → New York

From£1,829per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from London Airports, Manchester

Updated 18 Oct, 18:10

Inside
£1,829per person
Balcony
£2,049per person
Suite+£250 from Balcony
£2,299per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£2,049
No change

Low £1,999 · 24 days tracked

See price history
At the lower end of its tracked rangeTypical tracked price so far: £2,049. Tracking started 24 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£1,999
Tracking for
24 days
Inside£1,829
↓ £20 · 1.1%

Low £1,829 · 24 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£20 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 24 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £20 · 1.1%
Tracked low
£1,829
Tracking for
24 days
Suite£2,299
↑ £50 · 2.2%

Low £2,149 · 24 days tracked

See price history
Above its typical tracked price£50 above the median comparable price we’ve recorded so far. Tracking started 24 days ago.
Since we started
↑ £50 · 2.2%
Tracked low
£2,149
Tracking for
24 days
See nearby dates on Regal Princess

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

New York → Boston → Eastport, Maine → St. John, New Brunswick → … → New York

View full itinerary
1
4 SeptNew YorkUnited States
3
6 SeptBostonUnited States
4
7 SeptEastport, MaineUnited States
5
8 SeptSt. John, New BrunswickCanada
6
9 SeptHalifax, Nova ScotiaCanada
8
11 SeptNew YorkUnited States
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $