Anchors Up Cruises
Carnival Jubilee cruise ship

Carnival Cruise Line

Carnival Jubilee

26 Dec 2026 · 8 nights · from Galveston

Galveston → Nassau → Half Moon Cay, Bahamas → Celebration Key → Galveston

From£2,679per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from Manchester, London Heathrow

Updated 21 Oct, 02:30

Inside
£2,679per person
Outside+£170 from Inside
£2,849per person
Balcony+£130 from Outside
£2,979per person
Suite+£500 from Balcony
£3,479per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£2,979
No change

Tracking started today.

See price history
Tracking starts hereWe need more comparable observations before we can put this price in context.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,979
Tracking for
Today
Inside£2,679
No change

Tracking started today.

See price history
Tracking starts hereWe need more comparable observations before we can put this price in context.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,679
Tracking for
Today
Outside£2,849
No change

Tracking started today.

See price history
Tracking starts hereWe need more comparable observations before we can put this price in context.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,849
Tracking for
Today
Suite£3,479
No change

Tracking started today.

See price history
Tracking starts hereWe need more comparable observations before we can put this price in context.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£3,479
Tracking for
Today
See nearby dates on Carnival Jubilee

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Galveston → Nassau → Half Moon Cay, Bahamas → Celebration Key → Galveston

View full itinerary
1
26 DecGalvestonUnited States
4
29 DecNassauBahamas
5
30 DecHalf Moon Cay, BahamasBahamas
6
31 DecCelebration KeyBahamas
9
3 JanGalvestonUnited States
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $