Anchors Up Cruises
Carnival Liberty cruise ship

Carnival Cruise Line

Carnival Liberty

22 Aug 2027 · 7 nights · from New Orleans

New Orleans → Roatan Island → Belize City → Cozumel → New Orleans

From£2,099per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from Manchester, London Airports

Updated 28 Oct, 02:31

Inside
£2,099per person
Outside+£50 from Inside
£2,149per person
Balcony+£200 from Outside
£2,349per person
Suite+£330 from Balcony
£2,679per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£2,349
↓ £350 · 13.0%

Low £2,349 · 72 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£350 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 72 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £350 · 13.0%
Tracked low
£2,349
Tracking for
72 days
Inside£2,099
↓ £280 · 11.8%

Low £2,099 · 72 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£280 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 72 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £280 · 11.8%
Tracked low
£2,099
Tracking for
72 days
Outside£2,149
↓ £300 · 12.2%

Low £2,149 · 72 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£300 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 72 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £300 · 12.2%
Tracked low
£2,149
Tracking for
72 days
Suite£2,679
No change

Tracking started today.

See price history
Tracking starts hereWe need more comparable observations before we can put this price in context.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,679
Tracking for
Today

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

New Orleans → Roatan Island → Belize City → Cozumel → New Orleans

View full itinerary
1
22 AugNew OrleansUnited States
4
25 AugRoatan IslandHonduras
5
26 AugBelize CityBelize
6
27 AugCozumelMexico
8
29 AugNew OrleansUnited States
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $