Anchors Up Cruises
Carnival Liberty cruise ship

Carnival Cruise Line

Carnival Liberty

19 Sept 2027 · 7 nights · from New Orleans

New Orleans → Roatan Island → Belize City → Cozumel → New Orleans

From£1,749per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from London Airports, Manchester

Updated 17 Oct, 22:31

Inside
£1,749per person
Outside+£50 from Inside
£1,799per person
Balcony+£200 from Outside
£1,999per person
Suite+£300 from Balcony
£2,299per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£1,999
↓ £200 · 9.1%

Low £1,999 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£125 below the typical tracked price so far.
£2,224£2,099£1,97416 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £200 · 9.1%
Tracked low
£1,999
Tracking for
62 days
Inside£1,749
↓ £150 · 7.9%

Low £1,749 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£115 below the typical tracked price so far.
£1,952£1,839£1,72716 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £150 · 7.9%
Tracked low
£1,749
Tracking for
62 days
Outside£1,799
↓ £180 · 9.1%

Low £1,799 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£90 below the typical tracked price so far.
£2,002£1,889£1,77716 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £180 · 9.1%
Tracked low
£1,799
Tracking for
62 days
Suite£2,299
↓ £400 · 14.8%

Low £2,299 · 43 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£300 below the typical tracked price so far.
£2,749£2,499£2,2494 Sept26 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £400 · 14.8%
Tracked low
£2,299
Tracking for
43 days
See nearby dates on Carnival Liberty

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

New Orleans → Roatan Island → Belize City → Cozumel → New Orleans

View full itinerary
1
19 SeptNew OrleansUnited States
4
22 SeptRoatan IslandHonduras
5
23 SeptBelize CityBelize
6
24 SeptCozumelMexico
8
26 SeptNew OrleansUnited States
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $