Anchors Up Cruises
Carnival Festivale cruise ship

Carnival Cruise Line

Carnival Festivale

29 Apr 2028 · 8 nights · from Orlando

Orlando → Charlotte Amalie, St. Thomas, U.S. Virgin Islands → San Juan → Amber Cove → … → Orlando

From£2,399per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from Manchester, London Airports

Updated 17 Oct, 22:31

Inside
£2,399per person
Outside+£150 from Inside
£2,549per person
Balcony+£150 from Outside
£2,699per person
Suite+£680 from Balcony
£3,379per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£2,699
↓ £50 · 1.8%

Low £2,679 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lower end of its tracked rangeTypical tracked price so far: £2,699.
£2,768£2,714£2,66016 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £50 · 1.8%
Tracked low
£2,679
Tracking for
62 days
Inside£2,399
↓ £50 · 2.0%

Low £2,379 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lower end of its tracked rangeTypical tracked price so far: £2,399. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £50 · 2.0%
Tracked low
£2,379
Tracking for
62 days
Outside£2,549
↓ £30 · 1.2%

Low £2,499 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lower end of its tracked rangeTypical tracked price so far: £2,549. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £30 · 1.2%
Tracked low
£2,499
Tracking for
62 days
Suite£3,379
↑ £80 · 2.4%

Low £3,249 · 62 days tracked

See price history
Above its typical tracked price£80 above the median comparable price we’ve recorded so far.
£3,395£3,314£3,23316 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↑ £80 · 2.4%
Tracked low
£3,249
Tracking for
62 days
See nearby dates on Carnival Festivale

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Orlando → Charlotte Amalie, St. Thomas, U.S. Virgin Islands → San Juan → Amber Cove → … → Orlando

View full itinerary
1
29 AprOrlandoUnited States
4
2 MayCharlotte Amalie, St. Thomas, U.S. Virgin IslandsVirgin Islands, U.S.
5
3 MaySan JuanPuerto Rico
6
4 MayAmber CoveDominican Republic
8
6 MayCelebration KeyBahamas
9
7 MayOrlandoUnited States
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $