Anchors Up Cruises
Celebrity Millennium cruise ship

Celebrity Cruises

Celebrity Millennium

2 Jul 2027 · 12 nights · from Tokyo / Yokohama

Tokyo / Yokohama, Kanagawa → Osaka, Japan → Kochi → Busan → … → Tokyo / Yokohama, Kanagawa

From£3,279per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from Newcastle upon Tyne, London Stansted

Updated 23 Oct, 18:02

Inside
£3,279per person
Outside+£170 from Inside
£3,449per person
Balcony+£550 from Outside
£3,999per person
Suite+£3,650 from Balcony
£7,649per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£3,999
No change

Low £3,999 · Today tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started today.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£3,999
Tracking for
Today
Inside£3,279
No change

Low £3,279 · Today tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started today.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£3,279
Tracking for
Today
Outside£3,449
No change

Low £3,449 · Today tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started today.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£3,449
Tracking for
Today
Suite£7,649
No change

Low £7,649 · Today tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started today.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£7,649
Tracking for
Today
See nearby dates on Celebrity Millennium

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Tokyo / Yokohama, Kanagawa → Osaka, Japan → Kochi → Busan → … → Tokyo / Yokohama, Kanagawa

View full itinerary
1
2 JulTokyo / Yokohama, KanagawaJapan
4
5 JulOsaka, JapanJapan
5
6 JulKochiJapan
7
8 JulBusanKorea, Republic of
8
9 JulNagasakiJapan
9
10 JulKagoshimaJapan
11
12 JulShimizu (for Mount Fuji)Japan
13
14 JulTokyo / Yokohama, KanagawaJapan
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $