Anchors Up Cruises
Celebrity Edge cruise ship

Celebrity Cruises

Celebrity Edge

17 Sept 2027 · 7 nights · from Seattle

Seattle → Ketchikan → Juneau, Alaska → Skagway → … → Seattle

From£2,399per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from Manchester, London Airports

Updated 17 Oct, 22:02

Inside
£2,399per person
Outside+£200 from Inside
£2,599per person
Balcony+£250 from Outside
£2,849per person
Suite+£1,750 from Balcony
£4,599per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£2,849
↓ £300 · 9.5%

Low £2,849 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£100 below the typical tracked price so far.
£3,187£2,999£2,81216 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £300 · 9.5%
Tracked low
£2,849
Tracking for
62 days
Inside£2,399
↓ £300 · 11.1%

Low £2,399 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£280 below the typical tracked price so far.
£2,737£2,549£2,36216 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £300 · 11.1%
Tracked low
£2,399
Tracking for
62 days
Outside£2,599
↓ £100 · 3.7%

Low £2,599 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£100 below the typical tracked price so far.
£2,802£2,689£2,57716 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £100 · 3.7%
Tracked low
£2,599
Tracking for
62 days
Suite£4,599
↑ £50 · 1.1%

Low £4,549 · 59 days tracked

See price history
At the lower end of its tracked rangeTypical tracked price so far: £4,679.
£4,920£4,714£4,50819 Aug18 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↑ £50 · 1.1%
Tracked low
£4,549
Tracking for
59 days
See nearby dates on Celebrity Edge

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Seattle → Ketchikan → Juneau, Alaska → Skagway → … → Seattle

View full itinerary
1
17 SeptSeattleUnited States
3
19 SeptKetchikanAlaska
4
20 SeptJuneau, AlaskaAlaska
5
21 SeptSkagwayAlaska
7
23 SeptVictoria, British ColumbiaCanada
8
24 SeptSeattleUnited States
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $