Anchors Up Cruises
Celebrity Edge cruise ship

Celebrity Cruises

Celebrity Edge

18 Jun 2027 · 7 nights · from Seattle

Seattle → Ketchikan → Juneau, Alaska → Skagway → … → Seattle

From£2,379per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from Manchester, Edinburgh

Updated 22 Oct, 02:02

Inside
£2,379per person
Outside+£370 from Inside
£2,749per person
Balcony+£350 from Outside
£3,099per person
Suite+£1,150 from Balcony
£4,249per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£3,099
No change

Tracking started today.

See price history
Tracking starts hereWe need more comparable observations before we can put this price in context.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£3,099
Tracking for
Today
Inside£2,379
No change

Tracking started today.

See price history
Tracking starts hereWe need more comparable observations before we can put this price in context.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,379
Tracking for
Today
Outside£2,749
No change

Tracking started today.

See price history
Tracking starts hereWe need more comparable observations before we can put this price in context.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,749
Tracking for
Today
Suite£4,249
No change

Tracking started today.

See price history
Tracking starts hereWe need more comparable observations before we can put this price in context.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£4,249
Tracking for
Today
See nearby dates on Celebrity Edge

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Seattle → Ketchikan → Juneau, Alaska → Skagway → … → Seattle

View full itinerary
1
18 JunSeattleUnited States
3
20 JunKetchikanAlaska
4
21 JunJuneau, AlaskaAlaska
5
22 JunSkagwayAlaska
7
24 JunVictoria, British ColumbiaCanada
8
25 JunSeattleUnited States
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $