Anchors Up Cruises
Celebrity Solstice cruise ship

Celebrity Cruises

Celebrity Solstice

18 Jun 2027 · 7 nights · from Vancouver

Vancouver, British Columbia → Cruising Inside Passage, U.S.A → Sitka, Alaska → Endicott Arm, Alaska → … → Seward, Alaska

From£2,999per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from Edinburgh, Birmingham

Updated 26 Oct, 06:02

Inside
£2,999per person
Outside+£500 from Inside
£3,499per person
Balcony+£50 from Outside
£3,549per person
Suite+£1,750 from Balcony
£5,299per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£3,549
No change

Tracking started today.

See price history
Tracking starts hereWe need more comparable observations before we can put this price in context.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£3,549
Tracking for
Today
Inside£2,999
No change

Tracking started today.

See price history
Tracking starts hereWe need more comparable observations before we can put this price in context.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,999
Tracking for
Today
Outside£3,499
No change

Tracking started today.

See price history
Tracking starts hereWe need more comparable observations before we can put this price in context.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£3,499
Tracking for
Today
Suite£5,299
No change

Tracking started today.

See price history
Tracking starts hereWe need more comparable observations before we can put this price in context.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£5,299
Tracking for
Today
See nearby dates on Celebrity Solstice

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Vancouver, British Columbia → Cruising Inside Passage, U.S.A → Sitka, Alaska → Endicott Arm, Alaska → … → Seward, Alaska

View full itinerary
1
18 JunVancouver, British ColumbiaCanada
2
Day 2Cruising Inside Passage, U.S.A
3
20 JunSitka, AlaskaUnited States
4
Day 4Endicott Arm, AlaskaUnited States
5
22 JunIcy Strait PointUnited States
6
23 JunJuneau, AlaskaUnited States
7
24 JunCruising by Hubbard Glacier, AlaskaUnited States
8
25 JunSeward, AlaskaUnited States
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $