Anchors Up Cruises
Celebrity Equinox cruise ship

Celebrity Cruises

Celebrity Equinox

26 Oct 2027 · 9 nights · from Rome (Civitavecchia)

Rome (Civitavecchia) → Naples → La Spezia → Portofino → … → Barcelona

From£1,629per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from Manchester, London Airports

Updated 21 Oct, 14:02

Inside
£1,629per person
Outside+£70 from Inside
£1,699per person
Balcony+£80 from Outside
£1,779per person
Suite+£3,020 from Balcony
£4,799per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£1,779
↓ £320 · 15.2%

Low £1,779 · 66 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£150 below the typical tracked price so far.
£2,139£1,939£1,73916 Aug18 Sept21 Oct
Since we started
↓ £320 · 15.2%
Tracked low
£1,779
Tracking for
66 days
Inside£1,629
↓ £250 · 13.3%

Low £1,629 · 66 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£100 below the typical tracked price so far.
£1,910£1,754£1,59816 Aug18 Sept21 Oct
Since we started
↓ £250 · 13.3%
Tracked low
£1,629
Tracking for
66 days
Outside£1,699
↓ £300 · 15.0%

Low £1,699 · 66 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£180 below the typical tracked price so far.
£2,037£1,849£1,66216 Aug18 Sept21 Oct
Since we started
↓ £300 · 15.0%
Tracked low
£1,699
Tracking for
66 days
Suite£4,799
↓ £580 · 10.8%

Low £4,799 · 66 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£600 below the typical tracked price so far.
£5,564£5,139£4,71416 Aug18 Sept21 Oct
Since we started
↓ £580 · 10.8%
Tracked low
£4,799
Tracking for
66 days
See nearby dates on Celebrity Equinox

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Rome (Civitavecchia) → Naples → La Spezia → Portofino → … → Barcelona

View full itinerary
1
26 OctRome (Civitavecchia)Italy
2
27 OctNaplesItaly
5
30 OctLa SpeziaItaly
6
31 OctPortofinoItaly
7
1 NovNice (Villefranche Sur Mer)France
9
3 NovPalma, MajorcaSpain
10
4 NovBarcelonaSpain
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $