Anchors Up Cruises
Celebrity Constellation cruise ship

Celebrity Cruises

Celebrity Constellation

8 Oct 2027 · 10 nights · from Rome (Civitavecchia)

Rome (Civitavecchia) → La Spezia → Portofino → Salerno → … → Ravenna

From£1,999per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from London Airports

Updated 17 Oct, 22:02

Inside
£1,999per person
Outside+£180 from Inside
£2,179per person
Balcony+£1,070 from Outside
£3,249per person
Suite+£2,300 from Balcony
£5,549per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£3,249
↓ £30 · 0.9%

Low £3,099 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lower end of its tracked rangeTypical tracked price so far: £3,249.
£3,324£3,199£3,07416 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £30 · 0.9%
Tracked low
£3,099
Tracking for
62 days
Inside£1,999
↓ £200 · 9.1%

Low £1,999 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£125 below the typical tracked price so far.
£2,224£2,099£1,97416 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £200 · 9.1%
Tracked low
£1,999
Tracking for
62 days
Outside£2,179
↓ £120 · 5.2%

Low £2,179 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£170 below the typical tracked price so far.
£2,483£2,314£2,14516 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £120 · 5.2%
Tracked low
£2,179
Tracking for
62 days
Suite£5,549
↓ £530 · 8.7%

Low £5,549 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£530 below the typical tracked price so far.
£6,337£5,899£5,46216 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £530 · 8.7%
Tracked low
£5,549
Tracking for
62 days
See nearby dates on Celebrity Constellation

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Rome (Civitavecchia) → La Spezia → Portofino → Salerno → … → Ravenna

View full itinerary
1
8 OctRome (Civitavecchia)Italy
2
9 OctLa SpeziaItaly
3
10 OctPortofinoItaly
5
12 OctSalernoItaly
6
13 OctMessina, SicilyItaly
8
15 OctKotorSerbia And Montenegro
9
16 OctDubrovnikCroatia
10
17 OctSplitCroatia
11
18 OctRavennaItaly
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $