Anchors Up Cruises
Norwegian Joy cruise ship

Norwegian Cruise Line

Norwegian Joy

23 Jul 2027 · 7 nights · from Seattle

Seattle → Sitka → Hubbard Glacier (Scenic Cruising) → Icy Strait Point → … → Seattle

From£2,179per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from Birmingham, Edinburgh

Updated 17 Oct, 22:13

Inside
£2,179per person
Outside+£320 from Inside
£2,499per person
Balcony+£300 from Outside
£2,799per person
Suite+£1,900 from Balcony
£4,699per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£2,799
↓ £100 · 3.4%

Low £2,799 · 33 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£165 below the typical tracked price so far.
£3,024£2,899£2,77414 Sept1 Oct17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £100 · 3.4%
Tracked low
£2,799
Tracking for
33 days
Inside£2,179
↓ £120 · 5.2%

Low £2,179 · 33 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£145 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 33 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £120 · 5.2%
Tracked low
£2,179
Tracking for
33 days
Outside£2,499
↓ £150 · 5.7%

Low £2,499 · 33 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£150 below the typical tracked price so far.
£2,702£2,589£2,47714 Sept1 Oct17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £150 · 5.7%
Tracked low
£2,499
Tracking for
33 days
Suite£4,699
↓ £900 · 16.1%

Low £4,699 · 33 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£180 below the typical tracked price so far.
£5,712£5,149£4,58714 Sept1 Oct17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £900 · 16.1%
Tracked low
£4,699
Tracking for
33 days
See nearby dates on Norwegian Joy

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Seattle → Sitka → Hubbard Glacier (Scenic Cruising) → Icy Strait Point → … → Seattle

View full itinerary
1
23 JulSeattleUnited States
3
25 JulSitkaAlaska
4
26 JulHubbard Glacier (Scenic Cruising)United States
5
27 JulIcy Strait PointAlaska
6
28 JulKetchikan (Ward Cove)Alaska
7
29 JulVictoria, British ColumbiaCanada
8
30 JulSeattleUnited States
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $