Anchors Up Cruises
Norwegian Gem cruise ship

Norwegian Cruise Line

Norwegian Gem

17 Oct 2027 · 7 nights · from Ravenna

Ravenna → Split → Dubrovnik → Kotor → … → Barcelona

From£1,999per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from London Airports

Updated 20 Oct, 14:13

Inside
£1,999per person
Outside+£180 from Inside
£2,179per person
Balcony+£620 from Outside
£2,799per person
Suite+£1,100 from Balcony
£3,899per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£2,799
↓ £80 · 2.8%

Low £2,799 · 65 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£80 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 65 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £80 · 2.8%
Tracked low
£2,799
Tracking for
65 days
Inside£1,999
↓ £100 · 4.8%

Low £1,999 · 65 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£50 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 65 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £100 · 4.8%
Tracked low
£1,999
Tracking for
65 days
Outside£2,179
↓ £70 · 3.1%

Low £2,179 · 65 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£70 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 65 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £70 · 3.1%
Tracked low
£2,179
Tracking for
65 days
Suite£3,899
↓ £50 · 1.3%

Low £3,899 · 65 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£100 below the typical tracked price so far.
£4,799£4,299£3,79916 Aug18 Sept20 Oct
Since we started
↓ £50 · 1.3%
Tracked low
£3,899
Tracking for
65 days
See nearby dates on Norwegian Gem

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Ravenna → Split → Dubrovnik → Kotor → … → Barcelona

View full itinerary
1
17 OctRavennaItaly
2
18 OctSplitCroatia
3
19 OctDubrovnikCroatia
4
20 OctKotorSerbia And Montenegro
5
21 OctCorfu Town, CorfuGreece
6
22 OctMessina, SicilyItaly
8
24 OctBarcelonaSpain
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $