Anchors Up Cruises
Norwegian Epic cruise ship

Norwegian Cruise Line

Norwegian Epic

6 Jun 2027 · 7 nights · from Rome (Civitavecchia)

Rome (Civitavecchia) → Salerno → Catania, Sicily → Florence & Pisa (Livorno) → … → Barcelona

From£1,899per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from London Heathrow, Glasgow

Updated 26 Oct, 06:13

Inside
£1,899per person
Balcony
£2,079per person
Suite+£2,120 from Balcony
£4,199per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£2,079
↓ £100 · 4.6%

Low £2,079 · 70 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£100 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 70 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £100 · 4.6%
Tracked low
£2,079
Tracking for
70 days
Inside£1,899
↑ £20 · 1.1%

Low £1,879 · 70 days tracked

See price history
Above its typical tracked price£20 above the median comparable price we’ve recorded so far. Tracking started 70 days ago.
Since we started
↑ £20 · 1.1%
Tracked low
£1,879
Tracking for
70 days
Suite£4,199
No change

Tracking started today.

See price history
Tracking starts hereWe need more comparable observations before we can put this price in context.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£4,199
Tracking for
Today
See nearby dates on Norwegian Epic

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Rome (Civitavecchia) → Salerno → Catania, Sicily → Florence & Pisa (Livorno) → … → Barcelona

View full itinerary
1
6 JunRome (Civitavecchia)Italy
2
7 JunSalernoItaly
3
8 JunCatania, SicilyItaly
5
10 JunFlorence & Pisa (Livorno)Italy
6
11 JunVillefranche, FranceFrance
7
12 JunMarseille (Provence)France
8
13 JunBarcelonaSpain
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $