Anchors Up Cruises
Norwegian Epic cruise ship

Norwegian Cruise Line

Norwegian Epic

11 Apr 2027 · 7 nights · from Orlando

Orlando → Cozumel → Grand Cayman → Falmouth, Jamaica → … → Orlando

From£1,899per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from Birmingham, Edinburgh

Updated 17 Oct, 22:13

Inside
£1,899per person
Balcony
£1,999per person
Suite+£2,450 from Balcony
£4,449per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£1,999
↓ £250 · 11.1%

Low £1,999 · 42 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£200 below the typical tracked price so far.
£2,449£2,199£1,9495 Sept26 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £250 · 11.1%
Tracked low
£1,999
Tracking for
42 days
Inside£1,899
↓ £150 · 7.3%

Low £1,899 · 42 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£100 below the typical tracked price so far.
£2,237£2,049£1,8625 Sept26 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £150 · 7.3%
Tracked low
£1,899
Tracking for
42 days
Suite£4,449
↑ £200 · 4.7%

Low £4,179 · 42 days tracked

See price history
Above its typical tracked price£50 above the median comparable price we’ve recorded so far.
£4,652£4,389£4,1275 Sept26 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↑ £200 · 4.7%
Tracked low
£4,179
Tracking for
42 days
See nearby dates on Norwegian Epic

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Orlando → Cozumel → Grand Cayman → Falmouth, Jamaica → … → Orlando

View full itinerary
1
11 AprOrlandoUnited States
3
13 AprCozumelMexico
4
14 AprGrand CaymanCayman Islands
5
15 AprFalmouth, JamaicaJamaica
7
17 AprGreat Stirrup CayBahamas
8
18 AprOrlandoUnited States
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $