Anchors Up Cruises
Norwegian Epic cruise ship

Norwegian Cruise Line

Norwegian Epic

13 Jun 2027 · 7 nights · from Barcelona

Barcelona → Palma, Majorca → Marseille (Provence) → Florence & Pisa (Livorno) → … → Rome (Civitavecchia)

From£916per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Cruise fare from Barcelona

Updated 17 Oct, 22:13

Inside
£916per person
Outside+£455 from Inside
£1,371per person
Balcony£426 less than Outside
£945per person
Suite+£2,962 from Balcony
£3,907per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£945
↓ £527 · 35.8%

Low £945 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£455 below the typical tracked price so far.
£1,538£1,209£87916 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £527 · 35.8%
Tracked low
£945
Tracking for
62 days
Inside£916
↓ £42 · 4.4%

Low £916 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£22 below the typical tracked price so far.
£963£937£91116 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £42 · 4.4%
Tracked low
£916
Tracking for
62 days
Outside£1,371
↑ £45 · 3.4%

Low £1,326 · 53 days tracked

See price history
Above its typical tracked price£24 above the median comparable price we’ve recorded so far.
£1,377£1,349£1,32025 Aug21 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↑ £45 · 3.4%
Tracked low
£1,326
Tracking for
53 days
Suite£3,907
↓ £16 · 0.4%

Low £3,907 · 60 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£16 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 60 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £16 · 0.4%
Tracked low
£3,907
Tracking for
60 days
See nearby dates on Norwegian Epic

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Barcelona → Palma, Majorca → Marseille (Provence) → Florence & Pisa (Livorno) → … → Rome (Civitavecchia)

View full itinerary
1
13 JunBarcelonaSpain
2
14 JunPalma, MajorcaSpain
3
15 JunMarseille (Provence)France
4
16 JunFlorence & Pisa (Livorno)Italy
6
18 JunMessina, SicilyItaly
7
19 JunSalernoItaly
8
20 JunRome (Civitavecchia)Italy
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $