Anchors Up Cruises
MSC Divina cruise ship

MSC Cruises

MSC Divina

30 Sept 2027 · 7 nights · from Naples

Naples → Rome (Civitavecchia) → Thira, Santorini → Marmaris → … → Naples

From£895per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Cruise fare from Naples

Updated 17 Oct, 22:10

Inside
£895per person
Outside+£83 from Inside
£978per person
Balcony+£20 from Outside
£998per person
Suite+£336 from Balcony
£1,334per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£998
No change

Low £998 · 2 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 2 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£998
Tracking for
2 days
Inside£895
↓ £9 · 1.0%

Low £895 · 2 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£9 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 2 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £9 · 1.0%
Tracked low
£895
Tracking for
2 days
Outside£978
No change

Low £978 · 2 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 2 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£978
Tracking for
2 days
Suite£1,334
No change

Low £1,334 · 2 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 2 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£1,334
Tracking for
2 days
See nearby dates on MSC Divina

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Naples → Rome (Civitavecchia) → Thira, Santorini → Marmaris → … → Naples

View full itinerary
1
30 SeptNaplesItaly
2
1 OctRome (Civitavecchia)Italy
4
3 OctThira, SantoriniGreece
5
4 OctMarmarisTurkey
6
5 OctMykonos Town, MykonosGreece
8
7 OctNaplesItaly
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $