Anchors Up Cruises
Marella Voyager cruise ship

Marella Cruises

Marella Voyager

14 Mar 2027 · 7 nights · from Bridgetown

Bridgetown → Castries → Pointe-à-Pitre → Saint George's → … → Bridgetown

From£1,524per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from London Heathrow, Manchester

Updated 17 Oct, 22:11

Inside
£1,524per person
Outside+£79 from Inside
£1,603per person
Balcony+£307 from Outside
£1,910per person
Suite+£293 from Balcony
£2,203per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£1,910
↓ £325 · 14.5%

Low £1,910 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£177 below the typical tracked price so far.
£2,276£2,073£1,86916 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £325 · 14.5%
Tracked low
£1,910
Tracking for
62 days
Inside£1,524
↓ £363 · 19.2%

Low £1,524 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£217 below the typical tracked price so far.
£1,932£1,706£1,47916 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £363 · 19.2%
Tracked low
£1,524
Tracking for
62 days
Outside£1,603
↓ £339 · 17.5%

Low £1,603 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£185 below the typical tracked price so far.
£1,984£1,773£1,56116 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £339 · 17.5%
Tracked low
£1,603
Tracking for
62 days
Suite£2,203
↓ £284 · 11.4%

Low £2,203 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£176 below the typical tracked price so far.
£2,568£2,365£2,16316 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £284 · 11.4%
Tracked low
£2,203
Tracking for
62 days
See nearby dates on Marella Voyager

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Bridgetown → Castries → Pointe-à-Pitre → Saint George's → … → Bridgetown

View full itinerary
1
14 MarBridgetownBarbados
2
15 MarCastriesSaint Lucia
3
16 MarPointe-à-PitreGuadeloupe
5
18 MarSaint George'sGrenada
6
19 MarScarboroughTrinidad and Tobago
7
20 MarKingstownSaint Vincent and the Grenadines
8
21 MarBridgetownBarbados
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $