Anchors Up Cruises
Marella Voyager cruise ship

Marella Cruises

Marella Voyager

4 Nov 2026 · 11 nights · from Malaga

Málaga → Saint John's → Roseau → Bridgetown

From£907per person · Outside

Cabin prices

Flights included from Manchester, London Gatwick

Updated 17 Oct, 22:11

Inside
£928per person
Outside£21 less than Inside
£907per person
Balcony+£209 from Outside
£1,116per person
Suite+£461 from Balcony
£1,577per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£1,116
↓ £261 · 19.0%

Low £1,116 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£287 below the typical tracked price so far.
£1,607£1,334£1,06216 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £261 · 19.0%
Tracked low
£1,116
Tracking for
62 days
Inside£928
↓ £161 · 14.8%

Low £928 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£161 below the typical tracked price so far.
£1,217£1,057£89616 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £161 · 14.8%
Tracked low
£928
Tracking for
62 days
Outside£907
↓ £225 · 19.9%

Low £907 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£250 below the typical tracked price so far.
£1,355£1,106£85716 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £225 · 19.9%
Tracked low
£907
Tracking for
62 days
Suite£1,577
↓ £89 · 5.3%

Low £1,577 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£138 below the typical tracked price so far.
£2,263£1,882£1,50116 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £89 · 5.3%
Tracked low
£1,577
Tracking for
62 days

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Málaga → Saint John's → Roseau → Bridgetown

View full itinerary
1
4 NovMálagaSpain
10
13 NovSaint John'sAntigua and Barbuda
11
14 NovRoseauDominica
12
15 NovBridgetownBarbados
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $