Anchors Up Cruises
Marella Explorer cruise ship

Marella Cruises

Marella Explorer

20 Apr 2027 · 7 nights · from Santa Cruz

Santa Cruz de Tenerife → Santa Cruz de La Palma → Funchal, Madeira → Arrecife, Lanzarote → … → Santa Cruz de Tenerife

From£997per person · Outside

Cabin prices

Flights included from Manchester, Birmingham

Updated 22 Oct, 10:12

Inside
£1,037per person
Outside£40 less than Inside
£997per person
Balcony+£67 from Outside
£1,064per person
Suite+£956 from Balcony
£2,020per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£1,064
↓ £133 · 11.1%

Low £1,064 · 46 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£133 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 46 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £133 · 11.1%
Tracked low
£1,064
Tracking for
46 days
Inside£1,037
↑ £146 · 16.4%

Low £891 · 46 days tracked

See price history
Above its typical tracked price£146 above the median comparable price we’ve recorded so far. Tracking started 46 days ago.
Since we started
↑ £146 · 16.4%
Tracked low
£891
Tracking for
46 days
Outside£997
↑ £33 · 3.4%

Low £964 · 46 days tracked

See price history
Above its typical tracked price£33 above the median comparable price we’ve recorded so far. Tracking started 46 days ago.
Since we started
↑ £33 · 3.4%
Tracked low
£964
Tracking for
46 days
Suite£2,020
↓ £143 · 6.6%

Low £2,020 · 46 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£143 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 46 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £143 · 6.6%
Tracked low
£2,020
Tracking for
46 days
See nearby dates on Marella Explorer

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Santa Cruz de Tenerife → Santa Cruz de La Palma → Funchal, Madeira → Arrecife, Lanzarote → … → Santa Cruz de Tenerife

View full itinerary
1
20 AprSanta Cruz de TenerifeSpain
2
21 AprSanta Cruz de La PalmaSpain
3
22 AprFunchal, MadeiraPortugal
5
24 AprArrecife, LanzaroteSpain
6
25 AprPuerto del Rosario, FuerteventuraSpain
7
26 AprLas Palmas de Gran CanariaSpain
8
27 AprSanta Cruz de TenerifeSpain
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $