Anchors Up Cruises
Celestyal Discovery cruise ship

Celestyal Cruises

Celestyal Discovery

29 Oct 2027 · 3 nights · from Athens (Lavrion)

Athens (Lavrion) → Kusadasi (tours to Ephesus) → Heraklion, Crete → Athens (Lavrion)

From£509per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Cruise fare from Athens (Lavrion)

Updated 17 Oct, 22:31

Inside
£509per person
Outside+£170 from Inside
£679per person
Balcony+£240 from Outside
£919per person
Suite+£80 from Balcony
£999per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£919
No change

Low £919 · 62 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£919
Tracking for
62 days
Inside£509
No change

Low £509 · 62 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£509
Tracking for
62 days
Outside£679
No change

Low £679 · 62 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£679
Tracking for
62 days
Suite£999
No change

Low £999 · 62 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£999
Tracking for
62 days
See nearby dates on Celestyal Discovery

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Athens (Lavrion) → Kusadasi (tours to Ephesus) → Heraklion, Crete → Athens (Lavrion)

View full itinerary
1
29 OctAthens (Lavrion)Greece
2
30 OctKusadasi (tours to Ephesus)Turkey
3
31 OctHeraklion, CreteGreece
4
1 NovAthens (Lavrion)Greece
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $