Anchors Up Cruises
Celestyal Discovery cruise ship

Celestyal Cruises

Celestyal Discovery

23 Jul 2027 · 3 nights · from Athens (Lavrion)

Athens (Lavrion) → Kusadasi (tours to Ephesus) → Heraklion, Crete → Athens (Lavrion)

From£349per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Cruise fare from Athens (Lavrion)

Updated 17 Oct, 22:31

Inside
£349per person
Outside+£100 from Inside
£449per person
Balcony+£290 from Outside
£739per person
Suite+£70 from Balcony
£809per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£739
No change

Low £739 · 27 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 27 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£739
Tracking for
27 days
Inside£349
No change

Low £349 · 27 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 27 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£349
Tracking for
27 days
Outside£449
No change

Low £449 · 27 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 27 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£449
Tracking for
27 days
Suite£809
No change

Low £809 · 27 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 27 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£809
Tracking for
27 days
See nearby dates on Celestyal Discovery

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Athens (Lavrion) → Kusadasi (tours to Ephesus) → Heraklion, Crete → Athens (Lavrion)

View full itinerary
1
23 JulAthens (Lavrion)Greece
2
24 JulKusadasi (tours to Ephesus)Turkey
3
25 JulHeraklion, CreteGreece
4
26 JulAthens (Lavrion)Greece
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $