Anchors Up Cruises
Celestyal Discovery cruise ship

Celestyal Cruises

Celestyal Discovery

19 Mar 2027 · 3 nights · from Athens (Lavrion)

Athens (Lavrion) → Kusadasi (tours to Ephesus) → Thira, Santorini → Athens (Lavrion)

From£399per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Cruise fare from Athens (Lavrion)

Updated 27 Oct, 14:31

Inside
£399per person
Outside+£120 from Inside
£519per person
Balcony+£280 from Outside
£799per person
Suite+£70 from Balcony
£869per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£799
No change

Tracking started today.

See price history
Tracking starts hereWe need more comparable observations before we can put this price in context.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£799
Tracking for
Today
Inside£399
No change

Tracking started today.

See price history
Tracking starts hereWe need more comparable observations before we can put this price in context.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£399
Tracking for
Today
Outside£519
No change

Tracking started today.

See price history
Tracking starts hereWe need more comparable observations before we can put this price in context.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£519
Tracking for
Today
Suite£869
No change

Tracking started today.

See price history
Tracking starts hereWe need more comparable observations before we can put this price in context.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£869
Tracking for
Today

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Athens (Lavrion) → Kusadasi (tours to Ephesus) → Thira, Santorini → Athens (Lavrion)

View full itinerary
1
19 MarAthens (Lavrion)Greece
2
20 MarKusadasi (tours to Ephesus)Turkey
3
21 MarThira, SantoriniGreece
4
22 MarAthens (Lavrion)Greece
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $