Anchors Up Cruises
MSC Musica cruise ship

MSC Cruises

MSC Musica

30 May 2027 · 7 nights · from Rome (Civitavecchia)

Rome (Civitavecchia) → Palermo, Sicily → Ibiza Town, Ibiza → Valencia → … → Rome (Civitavecchia)

From£1,949per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from Birmingham, London Heathrow

Updated 18 Oct, 10:10

Inside
£1,949per person
Outside+£50 from Inside
£1,999per person
Balcony+£80 from Outside
£2,079per person
Suite+£920 from Balcony
£2,999per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£2,079
No change

Tracking started today.

See price history
Tracking starts hereWe need more comparable observations before we can put this price in context.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,079
Tracking for
Today
Inside£1,949
No change

Tracking started today.

See price history
Tracking starts hereWe need more comparable observations before we can put this price in context.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£1,949
Tracking for
Today
Outside£1,999
No change

Tracking started today.

See price history
Tracking starts hereWe need more comparable observations before we can put this price in context.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£1,999
Tracking for
Today
Suite£2,999
No change

Tracking started today.

See price history
Tracking starts hereWe need more comparable observations before we can put this price in context.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,999
Tracking for
Today

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Rome (Civitavecchia) → Palermo, Sicily → Ibiza Town, Ibiza → Valencia → … → Rome (Civitavecchia)

View full itinerary
1
30 MayRome (Civitavecchia)Italy
2
31 MayPalermo, SicilyItaly
4
2 JunIbiza Town, IbizaSpain
5
3 JunValenciaSpain
6
4 JunMarseille (Provence)France
7
5 JunGenoaItaly
8
6 JunRome (Civitavecchia)Italy
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $