Anchors Up Cruises
MSC Divina cruise ship

MSC Cruises

MSC Divina

8 Oct 2027 · 7 nights · from Rome (Civitavecchia)

Rome (Civitavecchia) → Mykonos Town, Mykonos → Marmaris → Thira, Santorini → … → Rome (Civitavecchia)

From£1,335per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from Manchester, Edinburgh

Updated 21 Oct, 14:10

Inside
£1,335per person
Outside+£83 from Inside
£1,418per person
Balcony+£20 from Outside
£1,438per person
Suite+£336 from Balcony
£1,774per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£1,438
No change

Low £1,438 · 33 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 33 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£1,438
Tracking for
33 days
Inside£1,335
No change

Low £1,335 · 33 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 33 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£1,335
Tracking for
33 days
Outside£1,418
No change

Low £1,418 · 33 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 33 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£1,418
Tracking for
33 days
Suite£1,774
No change

Low £1,774 · 33 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 33 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£1,774
Tracking for
33 days
See nearby dates on MSC Divina

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Rome (Civitavecchia) → Mykonos Town, Mykonos → Marmaris → Thira, Santorini → … → Rome (Civitavecchia)

View full itinerary
1
8 OctRome (Civitavecchia)Italy
3
10 OctMykonos Town, MykonosGreece
4
11 OctMarmarisTurkey
5
12 OctThira, SantoriniGreece
7
14 OctNaplesItaly
8
15 OctRome (Civitavecchia)Italy
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $