Anchors Up Cruises
Oosterdam cruise ship

Holland America Line

Oosterdam

28 Aug 2027 · 14 nights · from Barcelona

Barcelona → Valletta, Malta → Souda → Mykonos Town, Mykonos → … → Rome (Civitavecchia)

From£3,379per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from Birmingham, Edinburgh

Updated 28 Oct, 02:20

Inside
£3,379per person
Outside+£120 from Inside
£3,499per person
Balcony+£450 from Outside
£3,949per person
Suite+£1,250 from Balcony
£5,199per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£3,949
No change

Low £3,949 · 4 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 4 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£3,949
Tracking for
4 days
Inside£3,379
No change

Low £3,379 · 4 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 4 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£3,379
Tracking for
4 days
Outside£3,499
No change

Low £3,499 · 4 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 4 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£3,499
Tracking for
4 days
Suite£5,199
No change

Low £5,199 · 4 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 4 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£5,199
Tracking for
4 days
See nearby dates on Oosterdam

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Barcelona → Valletta, Malta → Souda → Mykonos Town, Mykonos → … → Rome (Civitavecchia)

View full itinerary
1
28 AugBarcelonaSpain
3
30 AugValletta, MaltaMalta
5
1 SeptSoudaGreece
6
2 SeptMykonos Town, MykonosGreece
7
3 SeptKusadasi (tours to Ephesus)Turkey
8
4 SeptAthens (Piraeus)Greece
10
6 SeptKotorSerbia And Montenegro
11
7 SeptKerkira, CorfuGreece
12
8 SeptMessina, SicilyItaly
14
10 SeptNaplesItaly
15
11 SeptRome (Civitavecchia)Italy
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $