Anchors Up Cruises
Sun Princess cruise ship

Princess Cruises

Sun Princess

15 Jul 2027 · 31 nights · from Barcelona

Barcelona → Marseille (Provence) → Genoa → Rome (Civitavecchia) → … → Barcelona

From£3,879per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from London Gatwick, Edinburgh

Updated 17 Oct, 22:10

Inside
£3,879per person
Outside+£1,120 from Inside
£4,999per person
Balcony+£700 from Outside
£5,699per person
Suite+£750 from Balcony
£6,449per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£5,699
No change

Low £5,699 · 1 day tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started yesterday.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£5,699
Tracking for
1 day
Inside£3,879
No change

Low £3,879 · 1 day tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started yesterday.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£3,879
Tracking for
1 day
Outside£4,999
No change

Low £4,999 · 1 day tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started yesterday.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£4,999
Tracking for
1 day
Suite£6,449
No change

Low £6,449 · 1 day tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started yesterday.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£6,449
Tracking for
1 day
See nearby dates on Sun Princess

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Barcelona → Marseille (Provence) → Genoa → Rome (Civitavecchia) → … → Barcelona

View full itinerary
1
15 JulBarcelonaSpain
2
16 JulMarseille (Provence)France
3
17 JulGenoaItaly
4
18 JulRome (Civitavecchia)Italy
5
19 JulNaplesItaly
7
21 JulHeraklion, CreteGreece
8
22 JulThira, SantoriniGreece
9
23 JulKusadasi (tours to Ephesus)Turkey
10
24 JulMykonos Town, MykonosGreece
11
25 JulAthens (Piraeus)Greece
13
27 JulBar, MontenegroSerbia And Montenegro
14
28 JulTarantoItaly
15
29 JulMessina, SicilyItaly
17
31 JulThira, SantoriniGreece
18
1 AugMykonos Town, MykonosGreece
19
2 AugKusadasi (tours to Ephesus)Turkey
20
3 AugChania, CreteGreece
21
4 AugAthens (Piraeus)Greece
22
5 AugChania, CreteGreece
23
6 AugKusadasi (tours to Ephesus)Turkey
24
7 AugThira, SantoriniGreece
25
8 AugMykonos Town, MykonosGreece
27
10 AugPalermo, SicilyItaly
28
11 AugMessina, SicilyItaly
29
12 AugNaplesItaly
30
13 AugRome (Civitavecchia)Italy
32
15 AugBarcelonaSpain
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $