Anchors Up Cruises
Zuiderdam cruise ship

Holland America Line

Zuiderdam

19 Dec 2026 · 14 nights · from Miami

Miami → Half Moon Cay, Bahamas → Amber Cove → Grand Turk → … → Miami

From£4,349per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from Edinburgh, London Heathrow

Updated 17 Oct, 22:20

Inside
£4,349per person
Outside+£130 from Inside
£4,479per person
Balcony+£420 from Outside
£4,899per person
Suite+£1,800 from Balcony
£6,699per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£4,899
No change

Low £4,899 · Today tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started today.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£4,899
Tracking for
Today
Inside£4,349
No change

Low £4,349 · Today tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started today.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£4,349
Tracking for
Today
Outside£4,479
No change

Low £4,479 · Today tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started today.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£4,479
Tracking for
Today
Suite£6,699
No change

Low £6,699 · Today tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started today.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£6,699
Tracking for
Today
See nearby dates on Zuiderdam

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Miami → Half Moon Cay, Bahamas → Amber Cove → Grand Turk → … → Miami

View full itinerary
1
19 DecMiamiUnited States
2
20 DecHalf Moon Cay, BahamasBahamas
4
22 DecAmber CoveDominican Republic
5
23 DecGrand TurkTurks and Caicos Islands
7
25 DecKey WestUnited States
8
26 DecMiamiUnited States
10
28 DecGrand TurkTurks and Caicos Islands
11
29 DecSan JuanPuerto Rico
12
30 DecCharlotte Amalie, St. Thomas, U.S. Virgin IslandsVirgin Islands, U.S.
14
1 JanHalf Moon Cay, BahamasBahamas
15
2 JanMiamiUnited States
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $