Anchors Up Cruises
Rotterdam cruise ship

Holland America Line

Rotterdam

12 Dec 2026 · 10 nights · from Fort Lauderdale

Fort Lauderdale → Half Moon Cay, Bahamas → Falmouth, Jamaica → Grand Cayman, Georgetown → … → Fort Lauderdale

From£2,299per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from Birmingham, Newcastle upon Tyne

Updated 21 Oct, 02:20

Inside
£2,299per person
Outside+£180 from Inside
£2,479per person
Balcony+£70 from Outside
£2,549per person
Suite+£650 from Balcony
£3,199per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£2,549
↓ £150 · 5.6%

Low £2,549 · 57 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£130 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 57 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £150 · 5.6%
Tracked low
£2,549
Tracking for
57 days
Inside£2,299
↓ £150 · 6.1%

Low £2,299 · 57 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£150 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 57 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £150 · 6.1%
Tracked low
£2,299
Tracking for
57 days
Outside£2,479
↓ £120 · 4.6%

Low £2,479 · 57 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£120 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 57 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £120 · 4.6%
Tracked low
£2,479
Tracking for
57 days
Suite£3,199
↓ £150 · 4.5%

Low £3,199 · 57 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£100 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 57 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £150 · 4.5%
Tracked low
£3,199
Tracking for
57 days
See nearby dates on Rotterdam

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Fort Lauderdale → Half Moon Cay, Bahamas → Falmouth, Jamaica → Grand Cayman, Georgetown → … → Fort Lauderdale

View full itinerary
1
12 DecFort LauderdaleUnited States
2
13 DecHalf Moon Cay, BahamasBahamas
4
15 DecFalmouth, JamaicaJamaica
5
16 DecGrand Cayman, GeorgetownCayman Islands
7
18 DecMahogany BayHonduras
8
19 DecBelize CityBelize
9
20 DecCozumel, MexicoMexico
11
22 DecFort LauderdaleUnited States
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $