Anchors Up Cruises
Azura cruise ship

P&O Cruises

Azura

1 Jul 2027 · 14 nights · from Valletta

Valletta, Malta → Dubrovnik → Zadar → Trieste → … → Valletta, Malta

From£1,775per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from Birmingham, Belfast

Updated 17 Oct, 22:01

Inside
£1,775per person
Outside+£116 from Inside
£1,891per person
Balcony+£424 from Outside
£2,315per person
Suite+£2,198 from Balcony
£4,513per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£2,315
↓ £239 · 9.4%

Low £2,315 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£221 below the typical tracked price so far.
£2,693£2,483£2,27316 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £239 · 9.4%
Tracked low
£2,315
Tracking for
62 days
Inside£1,775
↓ £213 · 10.7%

Low £1,775 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£209 below the typical tracked price so far.
£2,123£1,930£1,73616 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £213 · 10.7%
Tracked low
£1,775
Tracking for
62 days
Outside£1,891
↓ £241 · 11.3%

Low £1,891 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£211 below the typical tracked price so far.
£2,217£2,036£1,85516 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £241 · 11.3%
Tracked low
£1,891
Tracking for
62 days
Suite£4,513
↑ £134 · 3.1%

Low £4,288 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lower end of its tracked rangeTypical tracked price so far: £4,513.
£4,541£4,401£4,26016 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↑ £134 · 3.1%
Tracked low
£4,288
Tracking for
62 days
See nearby dates on Azura

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Valletta, Malta → Dubrovnik → Zadar → Trieste → … → Valletta, Malta

View full itinerary
1
1 JulValletta, MaltaMalta
3
3 JulDubrovnikCroatia
4
4 JulZadarCroatia
5
5 JulTriesteItaly
6
6 JulSplitCroatia
8
8 JulValletta, MaltaMalta
10
10 JulThira, SantoriniGreece
11
11 JulRhodes Town, RhodesGreece
12
12 JulKusadasi (tours to Ephesus)Turkey
13
13 JulAthens (Piraeus)Greece
15
15 JulValletta, MaltaMalta
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $