Anchors Up Cruises
Arvia cruise ship

P&O Cruises

Arvia

4 Jul 2027 · 14 nights · from Southampton

Southampton → Seville (Cadiz) → Barcelona → Toulon → … → Southampton

From£1,308per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Cruise fare from Southampton

Updated 17 Oct, 22:01

Inside
£1,308per person
Outside+£512 from Inside
£1,820per person
Balcony+£39 from Outside
£1,859per person
Suite+£1,460 from Balcony
£3,319per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£1,859
↓ £355 · 16.0%

Low £1,829 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lower end of its tracked rangeTypical tracked price so far: £2,021.
£2,262£2,022£1,78116 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £355 · 16.0%
Tracked low
£1,829
Tracking for
62 days
Inside£1,308
↓ £77 · 5.6%

Low £1,308 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£77 below the typical tracked price so far.
£1,525£1,405£1,28416 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £77 · 5.6%
Tracked low
£1,308
Tracking for
62 days
Outside£1,820
↓ £96 · 5.0%

Low £1,743 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lower end of its tracked rangeTypical tracked price so far: £1,820.
£2,014£1,864£1,71316 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £96 · 5.0%
Tracked low
£1,743
Tracking for
62 days
Suite£3,319
↑ £337 · 11.3%

Low £2,982 · 62 days tracked

See price history
Above its typical tracked price£241 above the median comparable price we’ve recorded so far.
£3,361£3,151£2,94016 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↑ £337 · 11.3%
Tracked low
£2,982
Tracking for
62 days
See nearby dates on Arvia

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Southampton → Seville (Cadiz) → Barcelona → Toulon → … → Southampton

View full itinerary
1
4 JulSouthamptonUnited Kingdom
4
7 JulSeville (Cadiz)Spain
6
9 JulBarcelonaSpain
7
10 JulToulonFrance
8
11 JulLa SpeziaItaly
9
12 JulRome (Civitavecchia)Italy
11
14 JulAlicanteSpain
15
18 JulSouthamptonUnited Kingdom
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $