Anchors Up Cruises
Harmony of the Seas cruise ship

Royal Caribbean

Harmony of the Seas

12 Dec 2026 · 7 nights · from Orlando

Orlando → Charlotte Amalie, St. Thomas, U.S. Virgin Islands → Nassau → Perfect Day at Cococay → Orlando

From£2,249per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from Manchester, Birmingham

Updated 27 Oct, 14:00

Inside
£2,249per person
Outside+£200 from Inside
£2,449per person
Balcony£50 less than Outside
£2,399per person
Suite+£1,750 from Balcony
£4,149per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£2,399
↓ £150 · 5.9%

Low £2,399 · 6 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£75 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 6 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £150 · 5.9%
Tracked low
£2,399
Tracking for
6 days
Inside£2,249
↓ £50 · 2.2%

Low £2,249 · 6 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£25 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 6 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £50 · 2.2%
Tracked low
£2,249
Tracking for
6 days
Outside£2,449
↓ £50 · 2.0%

Low £2,449 · 6 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£25 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 6 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £50 · 2.0%
Tracked low
£2,449
Tracking for
6 days
Suite£4,149
↓ £30 · 0.7%

Low £4,149 · 6 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£15 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 6 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £30 · 0.7%
Tracked low
£4,149
Tracking for
6 days
See nearby dates on Harmony of the Seas

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Orlando → Charlotte Amalie, St. Thomas, U.S. Virgin Islands → Nassau → Perfect Day at Cococay → Orlando

View full itinerary
1
12 DecOrlandoUnited States
4
15 DecCharlotte Amalie, St. Thomas, U.S. Virgin IslandsVirgin Islands, U.S.
6
17 DecNassauBahamas
7
18 DecPerfect Day at CococayBahamas
8
19 DecOrlandoUnited States
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $