Anchors Up Cruises
Queen Mary 2 cruise ship

Cunard

Queen Mary 2

19 Nov 2027 · 13 nights · from New York

New York → Charlotte Amalie, St. Thomas, U.S. Virgin Islands → Basseterre, St. Kitts → Castries, St. Lucia → … → New York

From£2,597per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from Manchester, London Airports

Updated 17 Oct, 22:01

Inside
£2,597per person
Outside+£521 from Inside
£3,118per person
Balcony+£87 from Outside
£3,205per person
Suite+£3,282 from Balcony
£6,487per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£3,205
No change

Low £2,988 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lower end of its tracked rangeTypical tracked price so far: £3,205. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,988
Tracking for
62 days
Inside£2,597
No change

Low £2,441 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lower end of its tracked rangeTypical tracked price so far: £2,597. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,441
Tracking for
62 days
Outside£3,118
No change

Low £2,910 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lower end of its tracked rangeTypical tracked price so far: £3,118. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,910
Tracking for
62 days
Suite£6,487
↑ £3 · 0.0%

Low £6,484 · 62 days tracked

See price history
Above its typical tracked price£2 above the median comparable price we’ve recorded so far. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
↑ £3 · 0.0%
Tracked low
£6,484
Tracking for
62 days
See nearby dates on Queen Mary 2

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

New York → Charlotte Amalie, St. Thomas, U.S. Virgin Islands → Basseterre, St. Kitts → Castries, St. Lucia → … → New York

View full itinerary
1
19 NovNew YorkUnited States
5
23 NovCharlotte Amalie, St. Thomas, U.S. Virgin IslandsVirgin Islands, U.S.
6
24 NovBasseterre, St. KittsSaint Kitts and Nevis
7
25 NovCastries, St. LuciaSaint Lucia
8
26 NovBridgetown, BarbadosBarbados
9
27 NovRoseauDominica
10
28 NovPhilipsburg, St. MaartenNetherlands Antilles
14
2 DecNew YorkUnited States
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $